40 CONGRESSO NAZIONALE ACOI Riva del Garda

SPEAKER

 

   ABATE   Emmanuele

Carate Brianza (MB)
 

   ADAMI   Giacomo

Milano (MI)
 

   ADAMO   Vincenzo

Vercelli (VC)
 

   AGOSTINI   Carlotta

Pistoia
 

   ALAGNA   Vincenzo

Rimini
 

   ALEMANNO   Giovanni

Firenze (FI)
 

   AMADDEO   Angela

Catanzaro
 

   AMATO   Lavinia

Perugua
 

   ANDOLFI   Enrico

Sansepolcro (AR)
 

   ANTONINO   Antonio

Benevento (BN)
 

   APA   Daniela

Catarci
 

   APRILE   Alessandra

La Spezia (Sp)
 

   ARDU   Massimiliano

 

   ARMATURA   Giulia

Bolzano (BZ)
 

   ARMENTANO   Serena

Torino (TO)
 

   ASCARI   Francesca

Carpi (MO)
 

   ASCIORE   Lorenzo

Caserta (CE)
 

   AVELLA   P

Campobasso (CB)
 

   BALDI GIORGI   Sofia Elisabetta

Prato
 

   BARBATO   Giuseppe

Firenze (FI)
 

   BARBERIS   Andrea

Genova (GE)
 

   BARRILE   Ornella

Catania (CT)
 

   BARUGOLA   Giuliano

Negrar (VR)
 

   BASILE   Raffaele

Napoli
 

   BAZZI   Piero

Teramo
 

   BELLONI   Elena

Roma
 

   BELLOTTI   Annamaria

Ostia
 

   BELTRAMI   Elsa

Torino (TO)
 

   BENASSAI   Gianluca

Napoli
 

   BENEDETTI   Michele

Roma (RM)
 

   BERTOCCHI   Elisa

Negrar-VR
 

   BIANCAFARINA   Alessia

Arezzo (AR)
 

   BIANCHI   Valentina

Roma (RM)
 

   BIANCHINI   Matteo

Versilia
 

   BIANCUCCI   Andrea

Roma (RM)
 

   BISOGNO   Enrica

Salerno (SA)
 

   BOCCIA   Giuseppe

Napoli (NA)
 

   BONOMI   M

Milano
 

   BOTTARI   Andrea

Firenze
 

   BOVANI   Saverio

Perugia (Pg)
 

   BOZZARELLO   Cristina

Catanzaro
 

   BRACCHETTI   Greta

Vimercate (Mb)
 

   BRIZZOLARI   Marco

Treviso
 

   BROLESE   Albero

Trento
 

   BRUNESE   M.C

Campobasso
 

   BUDASSI   Andrea

Fabriano (AN)
 

   BUONDONNO   Antonio

Campobasso (CB)
 

   BURAGLIA   Nazareno

Bologna (BO)
 

   CACURRI   Alban

Riccione (Rn)
 

   CAMINATI   Filippo

Bagno A Ripoli (FI)
 

   CAMPERCHIOLI   Ida

Roma
 

   CAPOMAGI   Perla

Ancona (AN)
 

   CAPOMOLLA   Antonella

Catanzaro
 

   CAPUZZO   Matteo

Milano (MI)
 

   CARAFA   Francesco

Benevento (BN)
 

   CARANNANTE   Filippo

Roma (RM)
 

   CARFORA   Elisabetta

Caserta (CE)
 

   CARRARA   Alessandro

Rovereto
 

   CARUSO   Stefano

Firenze (FI)
 

   CASSINI   Diletta

Legnano
 

   CASTIGLIONI   Simone

Macerata
 

   CASTROVILLARI   Matteo

Roma (RM)
 

   CECCHI   Carolina

Pistoia
 

   CELANO   Chiara

Vercelli
 

   CIANO   Paolo

Roma (RM)
 

   CICILIOT   Massimo

Pietra Ligure (Sv)
 

   CIMMINO   Claudio

Napoli
 

   CINELLI   Lorenzo

Milano (MI)
 

   CLEMENTI   Marco

L'Aquila
 

   COJUTTI   Alessandro

Latisana
 

   COLETTA   Diego

Pesaro
 

   CONTICCHIO   Maria

Bari (BA)
 

   CORETTI   Guido

Napoli (NA)
 

   COSTA   Aurelio

Pontedera (Pi)
 

   COSTANTINI   G

Alessandria
 

   CRAVERO   Francesca

Casale Monferrato (AL)
 

   CREMONE   Cristiano

Napoli
 

   CRICRÌ   Michele

Napoli
 

   CROCCO   Anna

Napoli (NA)
 

   CROLLA   Enrico

Napoli
 

   CUCCOMARINO   Salvatore

Chivasso (TO)
 

   CUOGHI   Manuela

Bologna (BO)
 

   CUPELLINI   Curzio

Firenze (FI)
 

   CURTO   Lucia Stella

Soverato (CZ)
 

   CUTOLO   Carmen

Napoli
 

   D'AMATA   Gabriele

Colleferro (RM)
 

   D'ANNA   Raffaella

Pozzuoli (NA)
 

   DE MARTINO   Ciro

Salerno
 

   DE STEFANO   Francesca

Alessandria
 

   DE VINCENTI   Rosita

Pistoia
 

   DE ZUANNI   Marco

Pinerolo
 

   DEL GENIO   Francesco

Acerra (NA)
 

   DELLA VITTORIA SCARPATI   Vincenzo

Benevento
 

   DELVECCHIO   Antonella

Acquaviva Delle Fonti (BA)
 

   DESIDERIO   Jacopo

Terni
 

   DESIDERIO   Jacopo

Terni (TR)
 

   DI CESARE   Fabio

Roma (RM)
 

   DI LASCIO   Pierpaolo

Potenza (Pz)
 

   DI NUZZO   Maria Michela

Napoli
 

   DI PAOLA   Valentina

Mazara Del Vallo (TP)
 

   DI SANTO ALBINI   Andrea Gianmario

Napoli (NA)
 

   DI SCHINO   Clara

Napoli
 

   DINATALE   Giuseppe

Potenza
 

   DISTEFANO   Giovanni

Torino (TO)
 

   DONATI   Danilo

Cuneo
 

   DONATI   Giovanni

Aosta
 

   DOVA   Laura

La Spezia (Sp)
 

   DUMANI   Xheseda

Napoli
 

   ELBETTI   Claudio

Prato (PO)
 

   EPIFANI   Angelo Gabriele

Legnano
 

   ESPOSITO   Francesco

Pozzuoli (NA)
 

   FALASCHI   Federica

Napoli
 

   FALBO   Francesco

Roma (RM)
 

   FALCONE   Agostino

Firenze
 

   FASSARI   Alessia

Roma (RM)
 

   FAVILLA   Karin

Legnano
 

   FERRARO   Letizia Maria

Milano (MI)
 

   FERRARO   Luca

Milano (MI)
 

   FERRARO   Valentina

Acquaviva Delle Fonti (BA)
 

   FESTA   Giovanni

Bari
 

   FILIPPO   R

Acquaviva Delle Fonti (BA)
 

   FIORI   G

Roma
 

   FIORI   Giulia

Roma (RM)
 

   FISCHETTI   Enrico

Bari
 

   FISCHETTI   Valentina

Milano (MI)
 

   FLERES   Francesco

Messina (ME)
 

   FORTUNA   Laura

Firenze (FI)
 

   FRANSVEA   Pietro

Roma (RM)
 

   FRATINI   Geri

Camaiore (LU)
 

   FREZZA   Barbara

Arezzo (AR)
 

   GABELLINI   Linda

Firenze (FI)
 

   GEMINI   Alessandro

Terni
 

   GIANI   Iacopo

Firenze (FI)
 

   GIUDICISSI   Rosina

Prato
 

   GIURATRABOCCHETTA   Simona

Milano (MI)
 

   GIUSTI   Irene

Milano
 

   GORI   Agnese

Rimini
 

   GRAZIANO   Michele

Latisana – Palmanova
 

   GRIECO   Michele

Roma (RM)
 

   GRIMALDI   Simona

Milano (MI)
 

   GROSSI   Ermanno

Catania
 

   GUAGNI   Tommaso

Firenze (FI)
 

   GUALTIERI   Giorgia

Napoli (NA)
 

   GUARINIELLO   Anna

Ravenna
 

   GUIDA   Francesco

Napoli (NA)
 

   IANNELLO   Antonio Maria

Catanzaro
 

   INTINI   Gianfrancesco

Alessandria
 

   IOIA   Giovanna

Napoli
 

   IUSCO   Domenico Rosario

Bentivoglio (BO)
 

   KERSIK   Alessia

Milano (MI)
 

   LA GRECA   Giorgio

Catania (CT)
 

   LANZA VOLPE   Mariachiara

Napoli (NA)
 

   LAQUATRA   Noemi

Carpi Modena
 

   LAVORINI   Eugenia

Firenze
 

   LEO   Francesca

Pistoia
 

   LIVEROTTI   Sara

Ancona (AN)
 

   LOLLI   Maria Giulia

Roma (RM)
 

   LOMBARDI   Pietro Maria

Milano
 

   LORENZETTI   Renata

Conegliano (TV)
 

   LOSACCO   Luigi

Rovigo (Ro)
 

   LUCIANI   Claudio

Foligno
 

   MACOLINO   Antonella

Carpi (MO)
 

   MAGNO   Giuseppe

Napoli
 

   MAIONE   M

Napoli
 

   MAIONE   Massimo

Napoli
 

   MALATESTI   Riccardo

Arezzo (AR)
 

   MANZOLILLO   Domenico

Mondragone (CE)
 

   MARAFANTE   Chiara

Rivoli
 

   MARAFANTE   Chiara

Torino (TO)
 

   MARCELLINARO   Rosa

Roma (RM)
 

   MARCHESE   Valentina

Torino (TO)
 

   MARCHESINI   Denise

Reggio Emilia
 

   MARINI   Michele

Bergamo
 

   MARIOTTINI   Valentina

Arezzo (AR)
 

   MAROLA   S

 

   MASSARI   Marco

Treviso
 

   MATTEI   Maria Sole

Roma (RM)
 

   MAZZOLA   Michele

Milano (MI)
 

   MELLANO   Alfredo

Candiolo (TO)
 

   MENDITTO   Rosa

Roma (RM)
 

   MENKULAZI   Marsela

Napoli (NA)
 

   MEROLA   Giovanni

Frattamaggiore
 

   MICHELI   Matilde

Palermo (Pa)
 

   MINA   Elisa

Genova (GE)
 

   MIRCO   Paolo

Roma
 

   MONSELLATO   Igor

Alessandria (AL)
 

   MORONI   Francesco

Firenze (FI)
 

   MURA   Gianni

Arezzo
 

   NA'ARANI   Ahmad

Firenze (FI)
 

   NARDI   Mario Junior

Aosta (AO)
 

   NEOLA   Benedetto

Napoli
 

   NISI   Prisca

Roma (RM)
 

   ONOFRIO   Luciano

Piedimonte Matese (CE)
 

   ORLANDONI   Elena Sofia

Ancona (AN)
 

   ORTENZI   Monica

Ancona (AN)
 

   PALLADINO   Elisa

Napoli
 

   PALMIERI   Miriam

Ancona
 

   PALOMBA   Giuseppe

Napoli
 

   PANDOLFINI   Lorenzo

Firenze (FI)
 

   PAOLINI   Claudia

Empoli (FI)
 

   PAOLUCCI   Alyce

Fabriano (AN)
 

   PASSUELLO   Nicola

Padova
 

   PATERNO   Michele

Lecco
 

   PELLEGRINO   Tommaso

Napoli (NA)
 

   PELTRINI   Roberto

Napoli (NA)
 

   PERINI   Davina

Firenze (FI)
 

   PEROTTI   Bruno

Versilia (LU)
 

   PERTILE   Davide

Genova (GE)
 

   PESI   Benedetta

Pistoia
 

   PETRELLI   F

Pesaro
 

   PIAZZA   Caterina Domenica

Catania
 

   PIAZZA   Diego

Catania (CT)
 

   PICARELLA   Pietro

Acerra (NA)
 

   PICCIONI   S

San Sepolcro (AR)
 

   PICCIURRO   Antonino

Palermo (PA)
 

   PICCOLO   Roberta

Latisana (Ud)
 

   PIROZZI   Nello

Napoli (NA)
 

   PIROZZI   Raffaele Emmanuele Maria

Napoli (NA)
 

   PIRRERA   Basilio

Rimini (Rn)
 

   PIZZA   Francesco

Lacco Ameno (NA)
 

   PORFIDIA   Raffaele

Acerra (NA)
 

   PORTINARI   M

Rimini
 

   QUAGLI   Oscar

Milano (MI)
 

   RAMPONE   Bernardino

Pagani (SA)
 

   RANUCCI   Maria Chiara

Terni (Tr)
 

   REALIS LUC   Marco

Legnano
 

   REGGIANI   Angelica

Ancona
 

   RICCHITELLI   Simone

Rozzano (MI)
 

   RIENTE   Francesco

Mondovì
 

   RIPAMONTI   L

 

   RISPOLI   Corrado

Napoli (NA)
 

   RIZZO   Salvatore

Cavalese (TN)
 

   ROBUSTELLI   Umberto

Napoli (NA)
 

   ROCCA   Aldo

Campobasso (CB)
 

   ROLLO   Silvia

Firenze (FI)
 

   ROMANO   Lucia

L'Aquila
 

   ROMBOLI   Andrea Romboli

Piacenza
 

   ROMITO   Raffaele

Novara
 

   ROSATI   Riccardo

Pescara
 

   ROSSI   Laura

Ariccia
 

   SACCO   Michele

Francavilla Fontana (BR)
 

   SACCO   Michele

Teramo
 

   SAFFIATI   C

Palermo
 

   SALAJ   0

Milano
 

   SANDOVAL SOTELO   Maria Laura Del Rosario

Napoli (NA)
 

   SANNINO   Daniele

Napoli (NA)
 

   SANTOLIQUIDO   Matteo

Genova
 

   SCACCHI   A

Napoli
 

   SCIUMÈ   Carmelo

Agrigento
 

   SCUDERI   Vincenzo

Napoli (NA)
 

   SFERRAZZA  

Trento
 

   SILVESTRI   Stefano

Casale Monferrato
 

   SILVESTRINI   Nicola

Macerata
 

   SINATTI   Eugenia

Padova
 

   SINISI   Giandomenico

Barletta (BT)
 

   SIQUINI   Walter

Macerata
 

   SISTA   Federico

L'aquila
 

   SOLLAZZO   Bianca Maria

Camposampiero (PD)
 

   SOMAGLINO   Carlo

Biella
 

   SPALLUTO   Marta

Legnano
 

   SQUILLANTE   Simone

Napoli (NA)
 

   STASI   M

 

   STEFANONI   Massimo

Latisana Palmanova
 

   TAMBURI   Veronica

Torino (TO)
 

   TAMMARO   Nicola

Napoli
 

   TARTAGLIA   Ernesto

Napoli (NA)
 

   TEDESCHI   M

Acquaviva delle Fonti
 

   TEDESCHI   Umberto

Verona (Vr)
 

   TESTA   Valentina

Mondovi (Cn)
 

   TOFANI   Federica

 

   TOGNI   Chiara

Rimini
 

   TOTI   Francesco

Milano (MI)
 

   TOZZI   Matteo

Prato
 

   TRASTULLI   Stefano

Terni
 

   TRAVAGLIO   Elisabetta

Vercelli (VC)
 

   TRENTAVIZI   Lorenza

Foligno
 

   TROPEANO   Francesca Paola Tropeano

Napoli
 

   USSIA   Alessandro

Bologna (BO)
 

   VARGIU   Isabel

Ozieri (Ss)
 

   VARRIALE   Massimiliano

Roma (RM)
 

   VARRICCHIO   Antonio

Benevento (BN)
 

   VENERONI   Simone

Rimini
 

   VIOLA   Vincenzo

Formia
 

   VIOLA   Vincenzo

Terracina (Lt)
 

   VISCONTI   Marco

Napoli (NA)
 

   VITALI   Francesca

Ancona (AN)
 

   VIVIANI   Elena

Trento
 

   ZERBI   Alessandro

Rozzano (MI)
 

   ZICCARELLI   Antonio

Udine (Ud)