40 CONGRESSO NAZIONALE ACOI Riva del Garda

FACULTY

 

   ABATE   Emmanuele

Carate Brianza (MB)
 

   ABU HILAL   Mohammad

Brescia
 

   ACETO   Liberato

Chieti (Ch)
 

   ADAMI   Ennio Alberto

Roma (RM)
 

   ADDARIO CHIECO   Paola

Roma (RM)
 

   AGOSTINI   Vanessa

Genova
 

   AGRUSA   Antonino

Palermo
 

   ALDRIGHETTI   Luca Antonio Maria

Milano (MI)
 

   ALESSANDRINI   Sofia

Perugia
 

   ALESSIANI   Mario

Stradella
 

   AMABILE   Dalia

Trento (TN)
 

   AMADDEO   Angela

Catanzaro
 

   AMATO   Antonio

Imperia (Im)
 

   AMBROSINI   Fabio

Popoli (Pe)
 

   AMENDOLA   Alfonso

 

   ANANIA   Gabriele

Ferrara
 

   ANASTASI   Alessandro

Firenze (FI)
 

   ANDREANO   Mauro

Nola
 

   ANDREUCCETTI   Jacopo

Brescia
 

   ANGELINI   Pierluigi

Napoli (NA)
 

   ANNECCHIARICO   Mario

Benevento (BN)
 

   ANSELMINO   Marco

Zingonia (MI)
 

   ANTONA   Angelo Danilo

Palermo (Pa)
 

   ANTONUCCI   Adelmo

San Fermo Della Battaglia (Co)
 

   ANTROPOLI   Carmine

Napoli (NA)
 

   APICE   Nicola

Frosinone (Fr)
 

   ARGANINI   Marco

Viareggio
 

   ARGENIO   Giulio

Benevento (BN)
 

   ARMELLINO   Mariano Fortunato

Napoli (NA)
 

   ASCARI   Francesca

Carpi (MO)
 

   ASCIORE   Lorenzo

Caserta (CE)
 

   ATTINÀ   Grazia Maria

Roma (RM)
 

   AZZINNARO   Antonio

Genova (GE)
 

   AZZINNARO   Antonio

Genova (GE)
 

   BACCARO   Cinzia

Porretta Terme (BO)
 

   BALANI   Alessandro

Gorizia (GO)
 

   BALDAZZI   Gianandrea

Legnano (MI)
 

   BALDINI   Gabriele

Firenze (FI)
 

   BALESTRA   Francesco

Sassari
 

   BALSAMO   Fabrizio

Chiavenna (SO)
 

   BALZANO   Gianpaolo

Milano
 

   BANNONE   Elisa

Brescia
 

   BARBERIS   Andrea

Genova (GE)
 

   BARDI   Ugo

Battipaglia (SA)
 

   BARELLINI   Leonardo

Livorno (LI)
 

   BARLETTA   N

 

   BARRILE   Ornella

Catania (CT)
 

   BARTOLI   Stefano

Roma (RM)
 

   BARTONE   Giovanni

Napoli (NA)
 

   BARUGOLA   Giuliano

Negrar (VR)
 

   BASIGLINI   Alice

Roma
 

   BASILE   Marco

Popoli (Pe)
 

   BASILI   Giancarlo

Pontedera (Pi)
 

   BASTI   Massimo

Pescara
 

   BAZZOCCHI   Francesca

San Giovanni Rotondo (Fg)
 

   BELLANOVA   Giovanni

Francavilla Fontana
 

   BELLI   Andrea

Napoli (NA)
 

   BELLI   Giulio

Napoli (NA)
 

   BELLINI   Rosario

Pisa (PI)
 

   BELTRAMI   Elsa

Torino (TO)
 

   BENEDETTI   Michele

Roma (RM)
 

   BENEVENTO   Angelo

Gallarate
 

   BENVENUTI   Mauro Roberto

Brescia
 

   BERTI   Stefano

La Spezia (Sp)
 

   BERTOCCHI   Elisa

Negrar-VR
 

   BERTOGLIO   Camillo Leonardo

Milano (MI)
 

   BETTINI   Dario

Forli (Fc)
 

   BEVERINA   Ivo

Legnano
 

   BIANCHI   Valentina

Roma (RM)
 

   BIANCO   Francesco

Castellammare di Stabia
 

   BICCHETTI   Felice

Napoli
 

   BISELLO   Marco

Vicenza
 

   BOCCIA   Luigi

Mantova
 

   BONI   Luigi

Milano (MI)
 

   BONIARDI   Marco

Milano (MI)
 

   BONO   Dario

 

   BORASI   Andrea

Torino (TO)
 

   BORGHI   Felice

Candiolo (TO)
 

   BOTTERI   Emanuele

Montichiari (Bs)
 

   BOTTINO   Vincenzo

Napoli (NA)
 

   BOZZARELLO   Cristina

Catanzaro
 

   BRACALE   Umberto

Napoli (NA)
 

   BRAINI   Andrea

Pordenone (Pn)
 

   BRANCA   Massimo

Palermo
 

   BRANCA VERGANO   Luigi

Trento
 

   BRAUN   Antonio

Bari
 

   BRESCIA   Antonio

Roma
 

   BRILLANTINO   Antonio

Napoli (NA)
 

   BRIZZOLARI   Marco

Treviso
 

   BRUGNANO   Luigi

Locri (Rc)
 

   BRUNI   Vincenzo

Roma
 

   BUCCIANTI   Piero

Pisa (PI)
 

   BUONANNO   Gennaro Maurizio

Benevento
 

   BUONDONNO   Antonio

Campobasso (CB)
 

   BUONONATO   Massimo

Orvieto
 

   BURINI   Gloria

Ancona
 

   BUTTURINI   Giovanni

Peschiera del Garda
 

   CABULA   Carlo

Cagliari (CA)
 

   CABULA   Roberta

Cagliari
 

   CAFFO   Orazio

Trento
 

   CAFIERO   Ferdinando

Genova
 

   CAGINI   Lucio

Napoli
 

   CALLEGARO   Dario

 

   CALÒ   Pietro Giorgio

Cagliari (CA)
 

   CAMINATI   Filippo

Bagno A Ripoli (FI)
 

   CAMMARATA   Angelo

 

   CAMPAGNACCI   Roberto

Iesi
 

   CAMPANILE   Fabio Cesare

Civita Castellana
 

   CANNAVERA   Alessandro

Cagliari (CA)
 

   CANTORE   Fabrizio

San Fermo Della Battaglia (Co)
 

   CAPEZZUTO   Erminio

Roma
 

   CAPPIELLO   Maurizio

Napoli
 

   CARACINO   Valerio

Pescara
 

   CARACINO   Valerio

Pescara
 

   CARANNANTE   Filippo

Roma (RM)
 

   CARDARELLI   Antonio

 

   CARDILLO   Giuseppe

Roma
 

   CARDONA   Rosario

Catanzaro
 

   CARICATO   Marco

Roma (RM)
 

   CARLINI   Massimo

Roma (RM)
 

   CARNAZZA   Maurizio

Vittoria (Rg)
 

   CARRARA   Alessandro

Rovereto
 

   CARRIERI   Angeloantonio

Macerata
 

   CASACCIA   Marco

Pescara
 

   CASATI   Massimiliano

Carate Brianza
 

   CASELLA   Donato

Siena (SI)
 

   CASOLINO   C

 

   CASSINI   Diletta

Legnano
 

   CASTALDO   Pasquale

Catanzaro
 

   CASTANINI   Enrico

 

   CASTIGLIONI   Simone

Macerata
 

   CASTORO   Carlo

Milano
 

   CASTRICONI   Maurizio

Napoli
 

   CASTRUCCI   Gioacchino

Roma (RM)
 

   CATALINI   Giambattista

Camerino (MC)
 

   CATARCI   Marco

Roma (RM)
 

   CATENA   Fausto

Cesena
 

   CATENA   Marco

Milano
 

   CEDOLINI   Carla

Udine (Ud)
 

   CENTONZE   Danilo Corrado

Catania (CT)
 

   CHIAPPETTA   Sonja

Napoli
 

   CHIARI   Damiano

Castellanza
 

   CHIARO   Paolo

Torino (TO)
 

   CHIOFALO   Maria Grazia

Napoli (NA)
 

   CIACCIO   Giovanni

Caltanissetta (Cl)
 

   CIANO   Paolo

Roma (RM)
 

   CIARLEGLIO   Francesco Antonio

Trento (TN)
 

   CICETTI   Moreno

Urbino (Pu)
 

   CILLARA   Nicola

Cagliari (CA)
 

   CIMINO   Giuseppe

Milazzo (Me)
 

   CINARDI   Nicola

Catania
 

   CINTI   Lorenzo

Torino (TO)
 

   CIONE   Gianpiero

Napoli (NA)
 

   CIRESE   Vania

Roma (RM)
 

   CIVITILLO   Fabio

Telese Terme (BN)
 

   CLEMENTI   Marco

L'Aquila
 

   COCOZZA   Eugenio

Vaerse
 

   COLANGELO   Ettore

Teramo
 

   COLETTA   Pietro

Ancona
 

   CONIGLIO   Carlo

Bologna
 

   COPPOLA   Massimiliano

Oristano (Or)
 

   CORATTI   Andrea

Grosseto
 

   CORCIONE   Francesco

Napoli (NA)
 

   CORINALDESI   Fabrizio

Senigallia
 

   CORSALE   Italo

Prato (PO)
 

   CORSO   Vittorio

Rimini
 

   CORTESE   Francesco

Roma
 

   COSIMELLI   Maurizio

Milano (MI)
 

   COSSU   Andrea

Milano (MI)
 

   COSTA   Gianluca

Roma
 

   COSTANTINI   Mario

Padova (PD)
 

   COSTANZI   Andrea

Merate (LC)
 

   COSTARELLA   Salvatore

Reggio Calabria
 

   COTSOGLOU   Christian

Vimercate (Mb)
 

   COTTU   Pierina

Sassari (SS)
 

   CRAVERO   Francesca

Casale Monferrato (AL)
 

   CRUCITTI   Antonio

Roma
 

   CUCCHI   Maria Cristina

Bologna (BO)
 

   CUCCURULLO   Diego

Napoli (NA)
 

   CUMBO   Pietro

Carmagnola
 

   CUOGHI   Manuela

Bologna (BO)
 

   CURCIO   Annalisa

Forli (FC)
 

   CURCIO   Carlo

Napoli
 

   CURELLA   Luciano

Oristano (Or)
 

   CURTO   Lucia Stella

Soverato (CZ)
 

   CUSSA   Davide

 

   D'AGOSTINO   Alberto

Napoli (NA)
 

   D'AGOSTINO   Francesca

Cagliari
 

   D'AMATA   Gabriele

Colleferro (RM)
 

   DANELLI   Piergiorgio

Milano
 

   DAVINI   Federico

Pisa
 

   DE FAZIO   Marco

Napoli
 

   DE FILIPPO   Antonio Gerardo

 

   DE FRANCISCIS   Silvia

Napoli (NA)
 

   DE MARIA   Ranieri

 

   DE MARTINO   Ciro

Salerno
 

   DE PRETIS   Giovanni

Trento
 

   DE PRIZIO   Marco

Arezzo (AR)
 

   DE VINCENTI   Rosita

Pistoia
 

   DE VITO   Domenico

Napoli (NA)
 

   DE WERRA   Carlo

Napoli
 

   DEL GIUDICE   Del Giudice Santolo

 

   D'ELIA   Antonio

 

   DELRIO   Paolo

 

   DELVECCHIO   Antonella

Acquaviva Delle Fonti (BA)
 

   DESERRA   Antonello

Cagliari (CA)
 

   DESSENA   Massimo

Cagliari (CA)
 

   DI CESARE   Fabio

Roma (RM)
 

   DI COSIMO   Carla

Roma (RM)
 

   DI GIACOMO   Raimondo Di Giacomo

 

   DI GREZIA   Giuseppe

Solofra (Av)
 

   DI LASCIO   Pierpaolo

Potenza (Pz)
 

   DI LORENZO   Giovanni

Caltanisetta
 

   DI MARZO   Francesco

Massa Carrara
 

   DI MARZO   Massimiliano

Napoli (NA)
 

   DI MAURO   Gianluca

Catania (CT)
 

   DI MILLO   Marcello

Foggia (FG)
 

   DI SOMMA   Carmine

Genova (GE)
 

   DI VENERE   Beatrice

Matera (Mt)
 

   DINATALE   Giuseppe

Potenza
 

   DORIA   Venturino

 

   DRAGO   Stefano Paolo

Roma (RM)
 

   D'UGO   Domenico

Roma
 

   ELBETTI   Claudio

Prato (PO)
 

   ERDAS   Enrico

Cagliari (CA)
 

   ESPOSITO   Francesco

 

   ESPOSITO   Maria Grazia

Napoli (NA)
 

   ETTORRE   Giuseppe Maria

Roma (RM)
 

   EVOLI   Luca Pio

Citta Di Castello (Pg)
 

   FABOZZI   Massimiliano

Pagani
 

   FABRIS   Luca

Cles (TN)
 

   FACCHIANO   Enrico

Pistoia
 

   FACCIOLO   Francesco

Roma
 

   FAILLACE   Giuseppe

Sesto San Giovanni (MI)
 

   FALBO   Francesco

Roma (RM)
 

   FALCONI   Massimo

Milano
 

   FALCONI   Massimo

Milano
 

   FALLETTO   Ezio

Torino (TO)
 

   FALSETTO   Alessandro

Firenze (FI)
 

   FANCELLO   Gianfranco

Cagliari (CA)
 

   FANCELLU   Alessandro

Sassari (Ss)
 

   FANTINI   Corrado

Napoli (NA)
 

   FANTOLA   Giovanni

Cagliari
 

   FARINA   Carlo

Vigevano
 

   FARINA   Massimo

Roma (RM)
 

   FARSI   Marco

Siena
 

   FASSARI   Alessia

Roma (RM)
 

   FEDI   Massimo

Pistoia
 

   FELICIONI   Luca

Grosseto (Gr)
 

   FEO   Claudio

Sassari (Ss)
 

   FEROCI   Francesco

Prato (PO)
 

   FEROCI   Francesco

Prato (PO)
 

   FERRARI   Giovanni Carlo

Milano
 

   FERRERO   Alessandro

Torino (TO)
 

   FERRO   Antonio

Trento (TN)
 

   FESTA   Patrizio

Napoli
 

   FICARI   Ferdinando

Firenze
 

   FIDANZA   Francesco

Portogruaro (VE)
 

   FIDANZA   Maria Diana

Piedimonte Matese (CE)
 

   FILAURO   Marco

Genova (GE)
 

   FOLLI   Secondo

Milano (MI)
 

   FORMISANO   Vincenzo

Napoli (NA)
 

   FOSCHI   Diego

Milano
 

   FRACASSO   Agostino Lorenzo

Scorrano (LE)
 

   FRANCESCHI   Angelo

 

   FRANCHELLA   Andrea

Ferrara (Fe)
 

   FRANCUCCI   Marsilio

Terni (Tr)
 

   FRANSVEA   Pietro

Roma (RM)
 

   FRAZZINI   Diletta

Pescara (Pe)
 

   FREZZA   Barbara

Arezzo (AR)
 

   FRIGERIO   Isabella Maria

Peschiera Del Garda (Vr)
 

   FRONTALI   Alice

Vimercate
 

   FUGATTI   Maurizio

Trentino Alto Adige
 

   FUMAGALLI ROMARIO   Uberto

Milano (MI)
 

   FURLANI   Deborah

 

   GABBRIELLI   Francesco

 

   GALLI   Maurizio

Legnano (MI)
 

   GALLO   Gaetano

Roma (RM)
 

   GAMBINO   Giovanni

Trapani
 

   GARGIULO   Salvatore

Aversa (CE)
 

   GARULLI   Gianluca

Rimini (Rn)
 

   GASPARRINI   Marcello

Roma
 

   GASPERETTI   Fabio

Trento (TN)
 

   GATTOLIN   Andrea

Mondovì
 

   GELLI   Federico

 

   GELLONA   Fernanda

-
 

   GENNARO   Massimiliano

Milano (MI)
 

   GENTILE   Irene

Venezia (Ve)
 

   GENTILESCHI   Paolo

Roma
 

   GERACI   Girolamo

Palermo
 

   GERETTO   Paolo

Cuneo (CN)
 

   GHAZOUANI   Omar

 

   GHEZZI   Gianmarco

 

   GIANFREDA   Valeria

Roma (RM)
 

   GIANI   Iacopo

Firenze (FI)
 

   GIANNESSI   Sandro

Pistoia
 

   GIANNOTTI   Domenico

Viterbo (Vt)
 

   GIARDIELLO   Cristiano

Caserta
 

   GIARDINO   Alessandro

Peschiera Del Garda (Vr)
 

   GINESU   Giorgio Carlo

Sassari
 

   GINI   Paola Maria

 

   GIORDANO   Alessio Biagio Filippo

Prato (PO)
 

   GIORDANO   Pasquale

Londra (EE)
 

   GIOVANNETTI   Pierangelo

 

   GIUFFRIDA   Maria Carmela

Cuneo (Cn)
 

   GIULIANI   Antonio

Potenza (Pz)
 

   GIULIANI   Giuliana

Sassari (SS)
 

   GIULIANTE   Felice

Roma
 

   GIULII CAPPONI   Michela

Roma
 

   GODINA   Mario

Dolo
 

   GOLIA   Michele

Monza
 

   GOZZO   Davide

Modena (MO)
 

   GRASSI   Giovan Battista

Roma (RM)
 

   GRAZIANO   Michele

Latisana – Palmanova
 

   GRECO   Federica

Vibo Valenzia
 

   GRIECO   Michele

Roma (RM)
 

   GRIGNANI   Fabrizio

Legnano
 

   GRILLO   Maurizio

Napoli (NA)
 

   GRIMALDI   Sergio

Napoli (NA)
 

   GROSSI   Simona

Ortona (CH)
 

   GRUTTADAURIA   Salvatore

Palermo
 

   GUARINIELLO   Anna

Ravenna
 

   GUERCIONI   Gianluca

Ascoli Piceno (AP)
 

   GUERRIERI   Mario

Ancona (AN)
 

   GUERRIERO   Silvio

Fermo (Fm)
 

   GUGGINO   Gianluca

Napoli
 

   GUGLIELMI   Alfredo

 

   GUIDA   Francesco

Napoli (NA)
 

   GUIDA   Giovanni

Caserta (CE)
 

   GULLÀ    Nino

Messina (Me)
 

   GUSAI   Giovanni Pietro Paolo

Lanusei (CA)
 

   IANNELLO   Antonio Maria

Catanzaro
 

   IARROBINO   Francesco

Napoli (NA)
 

   IARROBINO   Gianfausto

Piedimonte Matese (CE)
 

   IOIA   Giovanna

Napoli
 

   IOPPI   Marco

Trento (TN)
 

   IPPONI   Pierluigi

Firenze (FI)
 

   IZZO   Francesco

Napoli (NA)
 

   JAUS   Massimo

Roma
 

   LA ROCCA   Francesco

Battipaglia (SA)
 

   LAFACE   Letizia

Carate Brianza
 

   LAGHI   Andrea

 

   LAMACCHIA   Giuseppe

Roma
 

   LANDOLFI   Vincenzo

Solofra (AV)
 

   LAURO   Enrico

Rovereto (TN)
 

   LAVAZZA   Matteo

Legnano
 

   LENNA   Susanna

Legnano
 

   LEONE   Leonardo

Roma (RM)
 

   LEPRE   Luca

Roma
 

   LEQUAGLIE   Cosimo

Rionero
 

   LIBERATORE   Edoardo

 

   LIGUORI   Patrizia

Bari (BA)
 

   LILL   Gereon

Colonia (0)
 

   LIRICI   Marco Maria

 

   LISSIDINI   Germana

Milano (MI)
 

   LIUZZI   Piergiuseppe

 

   LO DICO   Rea

Roma (RM)
 

   LOCURTO   Paolo

Caltanisetta
 

   LOMBARI   Pietro

Caserta (CE)
 

   LONGO   Graziano

Roma (RM)
 

   LORUSSO   Riccardo

Aosta
 

   LOSACCO   Luigi

Rovigo (Ro)
 

   LUCCHESE   Marcello

Firenze
 

   LUCCHI   Andrea

Riccione (Rn)
 

   LUPONE   Gennaro

Napoli (NA)
 

   LUPPI   Claudio

Trento
 

   LURIDIANA   Gianluigi

Cagliari (CA)
 

   MAGISTRO   Carmelo

 

   MAGLIO   Mauro Natale Domenico

Napoli (NA)
 

   MAIETTA   Paola

 

   MANCINI   Stefano

Roma (RM)
 

   MANDALÀ   Vincenzo

Palermo (Pa)
 

   MANDALÀ    Stefano

Palermo
 

   MANETTI   Gabriele

Roma (RM)
 

   MANFRONI   Stefano

Roma
 

   MANNINO   Lorenzo

Palermo
 

   MANNO   Emilio

Napoli
 

   MANTOAN   Domenico

-
 

   MANZI   Fulvio

 

   MARANO   Alessandra

Cuneo (Cuneo)
 

   MARANO   Antonio

Napoli (NA)
 

   MARCASCIANO   Marco

Catanzaro
 

   MARCHESA   Pierenrico

Palermo
 

   MARCIANO   Emanuele

Pisa
 

   MARIANI   Diego

Legnano
 

   MARIANI   Massimo Elia

 

   MARINI   Pierluigi

Roma (RM)
 

   MARIONI   Antonio

Pisa (Pi)
 

   MARIOTTI   Carlo

Ancona (AN)
 

   MAROSO   Fabio

Novara
 

   MARROSU   Antonio Giulio

Sassari
 

   MARVASO   Alberto

Lacco Ameno
 

   MASCALI   Davide

Catania (CT)
 

   MASSA   Salvatore

Caserta (CE)
 

   MATTEI   Maria Sole

Roma (RM)
 

   MAURANO   Attilio

Salerno
 

   MAZZOLA   Michele

Milano (MI)
 

   MAZZONI   Gianluca

Ostia
 

   MELIS   Enrico

Roma
 

   MELOTTI   Gianluigi

Modena (MO)
 

   MEMEO   Riccardo

Acquaviva Delle Fonti (BA)
 

   MERENDA   Roberto

Venezia (Ve)
 

   MEZZATESTA   Pietro

Palermo (Pa)
 

   MEZZETTI   Giuseppe

Roma (RM)
 

   MIANO   Debora

 

   MICELI SOPO   Gerardo

 

   MILLO   Paolo

Aosta (AO)
 

   MINGOLI   Andrea

Roma (RM)
 

   MIRABELLA   Antonino

Palermo
 

   MIRANDA   Giuseppe

Ancona
 

   MIRANDA   Giuseppe

 

   MIRANDA   Giuseppe

Ancona
 

   MOLINO   Carlo

Napoli (NA)
 

   MOLTENI   Alberto

 

   MOLTENI   Barbara

 

   MONACO   Guglielmo

Napoli
 

   MONTEMURRO   Leonardo Antonio

Roma
 

   MONTINARI   Michele

Bari (BA)
 

   MORELLI   MariaMorena

Roma
 

   MORENO   Manuela

 

   MORETTI   Marco

 

   MORETTO   Gianluigi

Peschiera Del Garda (Vr)
 

   MORONI   Roberto

Cagliari
 

   MORPURGO   Emilio

Camposampiero (PD)
 

   MOSCATELLI   Paolo

Trento (TN)
 

   MOTTER   Michele

Trento (TN)
 

   MOTTOLA   Arianna

Napoli
 

   MOUKASCHAR   Abdallah

Milano (MI)
 

   MUCILLI   Felice

Chieti
 

   MUGIONE   Pasquale

Napoli
 

   MUNZI   Giulia

 

   MURADORE   Riccardo

Verona
 

   MURATORE   Andrea

Pinerolo
 

   MURIANA   Giovanni

Mantova
 

   MUTIGNANI   Massimiliano

Milano
 

   MUTO   Crescenzo M.

Capua (CE)
 

   NAGLIATI   Carlo

Gorizia
 

   NALDINI   Gabriele

Pisa (Pi)
 

   NAPOLITANO   Carmine

Salerno
 

   NARDACCHIONE   Francesco

Roma (RM)
 

   NARDI   Marino

Pescara (PE)
 

   NARILLI   Piero

Roma
 

   NASTI   Aniello Gennaro

Potenza (Pz)
 

   NAVARRA   Giuseppe

Messina (ME)
 

   NENCIONI   Marco Aramais Aldo

Legnano (MI)
 

   NOTTE   F

Bolzano (BZ)
 

   NUDO   Raffaele

Roma (RM)
 

   OLIVA   R

 

   ONOFRIO   Luciano

Piedimonte Matese (CE)
 

   ORLANDO   Gennaro Giovanni

 

   OSSOLA   Paolo

 

   PACIFICO   Giancarlo

Matera (Mt)
 

   PALAIA   Ilaria

Catanzaro (CZ)
 

   PALAZZINI   Giorgio

Roma (RM)
 

   PALLI   Enrico

 

   PALMANOVA   Anastasio

Polistena
 

   PALMERI   Matteo

 

   PANEBIANCO   Vincenzo

Taormina (Me)
 

   PARISCENTI   Gian Luca

Genova